League Fixtures 2023 - 2024
DIVISION FOUR A
|
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
13-Sep |
Downend E |
v |
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
10-Oct |
Clifton D |
v |
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
University C |
v |
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Clifton D |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
21-Nov |
Clifton D |
v |
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
07-Dec |
South Bristol C |
v |
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
02-Jan |
Clifton D |
v |
Horfield E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
13-Sep |
Downend E |
v |
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
10-Oct |
Yate B |
v |
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
25-Oct |
Downend E |
v |
South Bristol C |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Horfield E |
v |
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
21-Nov |
Hanham B |
v |
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
29-Nov |
Downend E |
v |
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
14-Dec |
University C |
v |
Downend E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
05-Oct |
Grendel B |
v |
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
10-Oct |
Clifton D |
v |
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
02-Nov |
Grendel B |
v |
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
08-Nov |
South Bristol C |
v |
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
Grendel B |
v |
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
29-Nov |
Downend E |
v |
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
02-Jan |
Hanham B |
v |
Grendel B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
14-Sep |
South Bristol C |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
University C |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
24-Oct |
Hanham B |
v |
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Clifton D |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
21-Nov |
Hanham B |
v |
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
05-Dec |
Yate B |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
02-Jan |
Hanham B |
v |
Grendel B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
12-Sep |
Horfield E |
v |
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
South Bristol C |
v |
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
24-Oct |
Hanham B |
v |
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Horfield E |
v |
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
Grendel B |
v |
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
05-Dec |
Horfield E |
v |
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
02-Jan |
Clifton D |
v |
Horfield E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Bristol C |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
14-Sep |
South Bristol C |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
South Bristol C |
v |
Horfield E |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
25-Oct |
Downend E |
v |
South Bristol C |
|
Div 4A |
Wed |
08-Nov |
South Bristol C |
v |
Grendel B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
University C |
v |
South Bristol C |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
07-Dec |
South Bristol C |
v |
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
02-Jan |
Yate B |
v |
South Bristol C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
05-Oct |
Grendel B |
v |
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
University C |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
University C |
v |
Clifton D |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Yate B |
v |
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
University C |
v |
South Bristol C |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
05-Dec |
Horfield E |
v |
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
14-Dec |
University C |
v |
Downend E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
12-Sep |
Horfield E |
v |
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
10-Oct |
Yate B |
v |
Downend E |
|
Div 4A |
Thurs |
02-Nov |
Grendel B |
v |
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Yate B |
v |
University C |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
21-Nov |
Clifton D |
v |
Yate B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
05-Dec |
Yate B |
v |
Hanham B |
|
Div 4A |
Tues |
02-Jan |
Yate B |
v |
South Bristol C |
|