League Fixtures 2023 - 2024
DIVISION FOUR B
|
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
06-Sep |
Cabot B |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
09-Oct |
Clevedon C |
v |
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
18-Oct |
Cabot B |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
02-Nov |
South Bristol B |
v |
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
08-Nov |
Cabot B |
v |
Downend F |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
30-Nov |
Harambee |
v |
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
13-Dec |
Cabot B |
v |
Clifton E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
07-Sep |
South Bristol D |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
09-Oct |
Clevedon C |
v |
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
17-Oct |
Horfield D |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
06-Nov |
Portishead |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
13-Nov |
Clevedon C |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
30-Nov |
South Bristol B |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
04-Dec |
Clevedon C |
v |
Downend F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
05-Sep |
Clifton E |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
03-Oct |
Clifton C |
v |
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
18-Oct |
Cabot B |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
31-Oct |
Clifton C |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
13-Nov |
Clevedon C |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
w/c |
26-Nov |
Portishead |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
12-Dec |
Clifton C |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clifton E |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
05-Sep |
Clifton E |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
05-Oct |
South Bristol B |
v |
Clifton E |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
17-Oct |
Clifton E |
v |
Downend F |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
02-Nov |
Harambee |
v |
Clifton E |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
14-Nov |
Clifton E |
v |
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
28-Nov |
Clifton E |
v |
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
13-Dec |
Cabot B |
v |
Clifton E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downend F |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
06-Sep |
Downend F |
v |
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
04-Oct |
Downend F |
v |
Harambee |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
17-Oct |
Clifton E |
v |
Downend F |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
01-Nov |
Downend F |
v |
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
08-Nov |
Cabot B |
v |
Downend F |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
22-Nov |
Downend F |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
04-Dec |
Clevedon C |
v |
Downend F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harambee |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
07-Sep |
Harambee |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
04-Oct |
Downend F |
v |
Harambee |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
19-Oct |
Harambee |
v |
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
02-Nov |
Harambee |
v |
Clifton E |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
16-Nov |
South Bristol D |
v |
Harambee |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
30-Nov |
Harambee |
v |
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
12-Dec |
Horfield D |
v |
Harambee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
06-Sep |
Cabot B |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
w/c |
01-Oct |
Portishead |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
17-Oct |
Horfield D |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
31-Oct |
Clifton C |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
14-Nov |
Horfield D |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
22-Nov |
Downend F |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
12-Dec |
Horfield D |
v |
Harambee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
06-Sep |
Downend F |
v |
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
02-Oct |
Portishead |
v |
Horfield D |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
19-Oct |
Harambee |
v |
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
06-Nov |
Portishead |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
14-Nov |
Clifton E |
v |
Portishead |
|
Div 4B |
Mon |
27-Nov |
Portishead |
v |
Clifton C |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
14-Dec |
South Bristol D |
v |
Portishead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
07-Sep |
Harambee |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
05-Oct |
South Bristol B |
v |
Clifton E |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
19-Oct |
South Bristol D |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
02-Nov |
South Bristol B |
v |
Cabot B |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
14-Nov |
Horfield D |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
30-Nov |
South Bristol B |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
12-Dec |
Clifton C |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
07-Sep |
South Bristol D |
v |
Clevedon C |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
03-Oct |
Clifton C |
v |
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
19-Oct |
South Bristol D |
v |
South Bristol B |
|
Div 4B |
Wed |
01-Nov |
Downend F |
v |
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
16-Nov |
South Bristol D |
v |
Harambee |
|
Div 4B |
Tues |
28-Nov |
Clifton E |
v |
South Bristol D |
|
Div 4B |
Thurs |
14-Dec |
South Bristol D |
v |
Portishead |
|