League Fixtures 2023 - 2024
DIVISION THREE
|
Bath C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
05-Sep |
North Bristol |
v |
Bath C |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
04-Oct |
Bath C |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
18-Oct |
Bath C |
v |
Hanham A |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
30-Oct |
Clevedon B |
v |
Bath C |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
15-Nov |
Bath C |
v |
Horfield C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
28-Nov |
Yate A |
v |
Bath C |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
13-Dec |
Bath C |
v |
Keynsham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
05-Sep |
Yate A |
v |
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
02-Oct |
Clevedon B |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
10-Oct |
North Bristol |
v |
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
30-Oct |
Clevedon B |
v |
Bath C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
14-Nov |
Hanham A |
v |
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
27-Nov |
Clevedon B |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
11-Dec |
Clevedon B |
v |
Horfield C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
05-Sep |
Horfield C |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
04-Oct |
Bath C |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
18-Oct |
Downend D |
v |
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
31-Oct |
Hanham A |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
15-Nov |
Downend D |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
27-Nov |
Clevedon B |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
06-Dec |
Downend D |
v |
North Bristol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanham A |
|
Div 3 |
Thurs |
07-Sep |
Keynsham |
v |
Hanham A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
03-Oct |
Hanham A |
v |
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
18-Oct |
Bath C |
v |
Hanham A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
31-Oct |
Hanham A |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
14-Nov |
Hanham A |
v |
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
28-Nov |
Horfield C |
v |
Hanham A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
12-Dec |
Hanham A |
v |
Yate A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horfield C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
05-Sep |
Horfield C |
v |
Downend D |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
03-Oct |
Horfield C |
v |
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
Keynsham |
v |
Horfield C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Horfield C |
v |
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
15-Nov |
Bath C |
v |
Horfield C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
28-Nov |
Horfield C |
v |
Hanham A |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
11-Dec |
Clevedon B |
v |
Horfield C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Thurs |
07-Sep |
Keynsham |
v |
Hanham A |
|
MKO |
Tues |
26-Sep |
Horfield 2 |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Mon |
02-Oct |
Clevedon B |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
Keynsham |
v |
Horfield C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
31-Oct |
Yate A |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
15-Nov |
Downend D |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Thurs |
30-Nov |
Keynsham |
v |
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
13-Dec |
Bath C |
v |
Keynsham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
05-Sep |
North Bristol |
v |
Bath C |
|
KO |
Tues |
19-Sep |
North Bristol |
v |
Clifton |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
03-Oct |
Hanham A |
v |
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
10-Oct |
North Bristol |
v |
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
07-Nov |
Horfield C |
v |
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
14-Nov |
North Bristol |
v |
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Thurs |
30-Nov |
Keynsham |
v |
North Bristol |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
06-Dec |
Downend D |
v |
North Bristol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
05-Sep |
Yate A |
v |
Clevedon B |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
03-Oct |
Horfield C |
v |
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Wed |
18-Oct |
Downend D |
v |
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
31-Oct |
Yate A |
v |
Keynsham |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
14-Nov |
North Bristol |
v |
Yate A |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
28-Nov |
Yate A |
v |
Bath C |
|
Div 3 |
Tues |
12-Dec |
Hanham A |
v |
Yate A |
|