League Fixtures 2023 - 2024
DIVISION TWO
|
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
13-Sep |
Bath B |
v |
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
09-Oct |
Clevedon A |
v |
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
South Bristol A |
v |
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
08-Nov |
Bath B |
v |
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
29-Nov |
Cabot A |
v |
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
06-Dec |
Bath B |
v |
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
03-Jan |
Downend C |
v |
Bath B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
13-Sep |
Cabot A |
v |
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
11-Oct |
Downend C |
v |
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
25-Oct |
Cabot A |
v |
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
06-Nov |
Clevedon A |
v |
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
29-Nov |
Cabot A |
v |
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Tues |
05-Dec |
Clifton B |
v |
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
04-Jan |
South Bristol A |
v |
Cabot A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clevedon A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
11-Sep |
Clevedon A |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
09-Oct |
Clevedon A |
v |
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Tues |
24-Oct |
Clifton B |
v |
Clevedon A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
06-Nov |
Clevedon A |
v |
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
Thornbury |
v |
Clevedon A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
04-Dec |
Clevedon A |
v |
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
14-Dec |
Grendel A |
v |
Clevedon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Tues |
12-Sep |
Clifton B |
v |
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
Grendel A |
v |
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Tues |
24-Oct |
Clifton B |
v |
Clevedon A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
08-Nov |
Bath B |
v |
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
South Bristol A |
v |
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Tues |
05-Dec |
Clifton B |
v |
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
04-Jan |
Thornbury |
v |
Clifton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Tues |
12-Sep |
Clifton B |
v |
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
11-Oct |
Downend C |
v |
Cabot A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
Thornbury |
v |
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
08-Nov |
Downend C |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
22-Nov |
Downend C |
v |
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
04-Dec |
Clevedon A |
v |
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
03-Jan |
Downend C |
v |
Bath B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
13-Sep |
Bath B |
v |
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
Grendel A |
v |
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
25-Oct |
Cabot A |
v |
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
16-Nov |
Grendel A |
v |
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
22-Nov |
Downend C |
v |
Grendel A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
07-Dec |
Grendel A |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
14-Dec |
Grendel A |
v |
Clevedon A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Mon |
11-Sep |
Clevedon A |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
Thornbury |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
South Bristol A |
v |
Bath B |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
08-Nov |
Downend C |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
South Bristol A |
v |
Clifton B |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
07-Dec |
Grendel A |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
04-Jan |
South Bristol A |
v |
Cabot A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
13-Sep |
Cabot A |
v |
Thornbury |
|
MKO |
Wed |
27-Sep |
Downend Knights |
v |
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
12-Oct |
Thornbury |
v |
South Bristol A |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
26-Oct |
Thornbury |
v |
Downend C |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
16-Nov |
Grendel A |
v |
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
23-Nov |
Thornbury |
v |
Clevedon A |
|
Div 2 |
Wed |
06-Dec |
Bath B |
v |
Thornbury |
|
Div 2 |
Thurs |
04-Jan |
Thornbury |
v |
Clifton B |
|